Post Reply 
 
Thread Rating:
  • 1 Vote(s) - 1 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
L2 tower dont work after maintenance
Author Message
Speeder83 Offline
Expired VIP Member
**

Posts: 1
Joined: Apr 2013
Reputation: 0
Version: 1.4.1.102
Post: #1
L2 tower dont work after maintenance

Hello!
I update to newest version of l2 tower but still - when i choose screen with serwers and press ok, i got dc. It is some new System folder , or
some new methon to turn on bot ?
06-13-2013 09:58 AM
Find all posts by this user Quote this message in a reply
Post Reply 


Possibly Related Threads...
Thread: Author Replies: Views: Last Post
Star help with multibox +tower scripts buybuy 2 2,697 11-13-2015 21:00 PM
Last Post: TheQQmaster
  Can't Update tower ninjaz0r 1 1,729 08-17-2015 14:16 PM
Last Post: TheQQmaster
  Problem with a load l2 tower fontbello 0 1,593 05-29-2015 15:17 PM
Last Post: fontbello
  Sub quest bug with Tower krums 1 1,250 05-15-2015 21:17 PM
Last Post: TheQQmaster
  Battleping or WTFast? work? babuino 3 1,881 10-22-2014 22:52 PM
Last Post: knutoz
  /xcfg doesnt work laydown 1 2,377 09-30-2014 04:16 AM
Last Post: benbt91
  cant open tower HELP takis24125 3 2,094 09-22-2014 02:01 AM
Last Post: Fox
  Tower don't work :( MyFarmYourFun 5 2,638 08-03-2014 09:59 AM
Last Post: MyFarmYourFun
  VMware + tower premium niveamen 3 2,286 06-12-2014 19:33 PM
Last Post: benbt91
  L2 Tower License Problem valera30 3 2,342 04-25-2014 13:16 PM
Last Post: TheQQmaster



User(s) browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)