Post Reply 
 
Thread Rating:
  • 0 Vote(s) - 0 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Please Help - tower not working - Help
Author Message
newnew Offline
Gremlin
*

Posts: 6
Joined: Mar 2012
Reputation: 0
Version: 1.4.1.118
Post: #1
Information Please Help - tower not working - Help

How i use l2tower? Interlude
i need step by step for how to use l2tower for http://l2mid.com/

i got fresh l2folder without any change

i have been try so far:

1. select l2.exe file
2. run client
3. clicked on "inject into processes", and game client got an crush...
4. change l2.exe l2.bin it connects to the server, but then disconnects itself

Aaah system dont have guame guard .... PLease help in SErver http://l2mid.com/
(This post was last modified: 02-25-2014 22:56 PM by newnew.)
02-25-2014 22:44 PM
Find all posts by this user Quote this message in a reply
Post Reply 


Possibly Related Threads...
Thread: Author Replies: Views: Last Post
Information Win 10 Fechando L2 ao injetar L2 Tower moralll2 1 595 05-13-2020 00:45 AM
Last Post: marxzin
  L2 tower gets recgnised kostpan 0 387 04-19-2020 05:10 AM
Last Post: kostpan
  Help L2 Tower Editor Error guarnieri2008 17 14,298 09-08-2019 21:54 PM
Last Post: boechel1
  tower for c4 akahexone 4 1,884 08-29-2019 19:39 PM
Last Post: Joseph R
  tower forgets settings aparadekt0s 2 1,347 11-30-2018 09:53 AM
Last Post: DakotaClune
  l2 tower for l2 mid? peppe96 0 866 11-05-2017 14:32 PM
Last Post: peppe96
  L2 tower on E-global x3 Madionne 0 780 10-22-2017 20:58 PM
Last Post: Madionne
  L2Tower isn't working on Lineage II Mafia Shico 0 1,126 02-28-2017 18:56 PM
Last Post: Shico
  L2 Dragon question about bot, working or not kaan22747 0 1,356 02-15-2017 21:10 PM
Last Post: kaan22747
  l2 tower high five zpesiez 7 8,443 05-13-2016 13:21 PM
Last Post: pavelka99



User(s) browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)