Post Reply 
 
Thread Rating:
  • 0 Vote(s) - 0 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
L2tower work on classic L2?
Author Message
mhart35 Offline
Elpy
*

Posts: 1
Joined: Aug 2018
Reputation: 0
Version: 1.4.3.143
Post: #1
L2tower work on classic L2?
Nebie question but dose this bot work on the lineage 2 classic eu server please?
08-06-2018 20:47 PM
Find all posts by this user Quote this message in a reply
Post Reply 


Possibly Related Threads...
Thread: Author Replies: Views: Last Post
Information When injecting L2tower freezes davidquinti 0 243 02-26-2018 20:08 PM
Last Post: davidquinti
  L2j server for L2Tower scripters tuxevil 0 615 07-23-2017 16:23 PM
Last Post: tuxevil
  Future of L2Tower Vinter 51 14,619 05-16-2017 02:58 AM
Last Post: Vinter
  L2Tower isn't working on Lineage II Mafia Shico 0 568 02-28-2017 18:56 PM
Last Post: Shico
  Disconnect when running l2tower after 5-10 minutes xBiker 2 726 02-25-2017 08:27 AM
Last Post: xBiker
Heart L2Tower don't work at Official Server L2Helios psychoticqueen 1 967 02-12-2017 03:11 AM
Last Post: TheQQmaster
  /cfg wont work amenchocon 1 1,008 12-12-2016 23:55 PM
Last Post: diegomadmax
  l2tower premium eBonics 0 1,124 11-01-2016 19:22 PM
Last Post: eBonics
  SIMPLE SHOUT SCRIPT L2TOWER wtfunoob2 1 883 07-07-2016 16:36 PM
Last Post: blaaam
  error during l2tower startup: hresult:0x8007007E zygis12312 1 863 07-07-2016 09:24 AM
Last Post: Snakers



User(s) browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)