Post Reply 
 
Thread Rating:
  • 1 Vote(s) - 5 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
L2Tower on C2
Author Message
blester83 Offline
Elpy
*

Posts: 1
Joined: Sep 2014
Reputation: 0
Version: 1.4.3.143
Post: #1
L2Tower on C2

Hi guys, im playing this C2 Lineage server and i try to use L2Tower bit it wont run. Its anything that i can do to make it work? Thanks.
The server is L2-Firebird.
10-29-2018 23:28 PM
Find all posts by this user Quote this message in a reply
Post Reply 


Possibly Related Threads...
Thread: Author Replies: Views: Last Post
  L2tower work on classic L2? mhart35 1 4,059 10-14-2019 17:11 PM
Last Post: Negro34
Information When injecting L2tower freezes davidquinti 1 1,359 09-13-2019 15:46 PM
Last Post: tyrhones
  L2j server for L2Tower scripters tuxevil 0 1,537 07-23-2017 16:23 PM
Last Post: tuxevil
  Future of L2Tower Vinter 51 21,674 05-16-2017 02:58 AM
Last Post: Vinter
  L2Tower isn't working on Lineage II Mafia Shico 0 1,437 02-28-2017 18:56 PM
Last Post: Shico
  Disconnect when running l2tower after 5-10 minutes xBiker 2 1,879 02-25-2017 08:27 AM
Last Post: xBiker
Heart L2Tower don't work at Official Server L2Helios psychoticqueen 1 2,178 02-12-2017 03:11 AM
Last Post: TheQQmaster
  l2tower premium eBonics 0 4,116 11-01-2016 19:22 PM
Last Post: eBonics
  SIMPLE SHOUT SCRIPT L2TOWER wtfunoob2 1 1,832 07-07-2016 16:36 PM
Last Post: blaaam
  error during l2tower startup: hresult:0x8007007E zygis12312 1 1,821 07-07-2016 09:24 AM
Last Post: Snakers



User(s) browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)