Post Reply 
 
Thread Rating:
  • 0 Vote(s) - 0 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
L2T working on L2Stars?
Author Message
Zuhaitz Offline
Elpy
*

Posts: 1
Joined: Sep 2012
Reputation: 0
Version: 1.4.2.132
Post: #1
L2T working on L2Stars?

Hi guys, it's my first time using L2T. I don't know if i doing something wrong or server got protection

I dont change ANYTHING on L2Tower config, online put the path of L2 instalation folder.

But, when appear login screen on l2, the game automatically close.

Sv is http://www.l2stars.eu/
10-27-2014 16:00 PM
Find all posts by this user Quote this message in a reply
Post Reply 


Possibly Related Threads...
Thread: Author Replies: Views: Last Post
  L2Tower isn't working on Lineage II Mafia Shico 0 1,507 02-28-2017 18:56 PM
Last Post: Shico
  L2 Dragon question about bot, working or not kaan22747 0 1,767 02-15-2017 21:10 PM
Last Post: kaan22747
  LF Interlude low/mid rate Server with working l2tower pwsriddick 1 2,287 04-22-2016 21:26 PM
Last Post: Higorkovic
  CP/Mana Stop Working Crnogorac 3 2,415 04-08-2016 10:36 AM
Last Post: TheQQmaster
  l2avellan bot not working can halp any1 ? d1mmka 0 1,275 10-25-2015 04:53 AM
Last Post: d1mmka
  New working version folder ministra 4 2,299 10-11-2015 19:11 PM
Last Post: kerberos464
  L2 stop working when press login laydown 0 1,301 08-19-2015 00:53 AM
Last Post: laydown
  Auto Accept Res Not working aywka 32 11,562 07-10-2015 08:16 AM
Last Post: TheQQmaster
  l2.exe has stopped working problem littlef00t 10 6,940 07-08-2015 13:35 PM
Last Post: littlef00t
  CP HP MP Recovery Not Working for Domi aywka 0 1,164 06-26-2015 15:20 PM
Last Post: aywka



User(s) browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)