Thread Closed 
 
Thread Rating:
  • 5 Vote(s) - 3.2 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
l2 4game
Author Message
iago4000 Offline
Elpy
*

Posts: 4
Joined: Sep 2012
Reputation: 0
Version: 1.4.3.143
Post: #1
l2 4game
I searched on forum for how to connect to official eu server and i readed that since last uptade we cant connect with l2tower, i dont know how start it cause you need log in on the website... anyway, when i run l2.exe window get closed before login screen

can somone help me? thx

plz stop close topic i am asked for news cause 4game is aklready not working...
09-25-2012 05:22 AM
Find all posts by this user
zdzislawPL Offline
VIP Member
***

Posts: 86
Joined: Jul 2012
Reputation: 2
Version: 1.4.3.143
Post: #2
RE: l2 4game
L2 tower not working in 4 game
09-26-2012 12:38 PM
Find all posts by this user
Fox Away
Fraka-kaka-kaka-kaka-kow!
******

Posts: 5,612
Joined: Oct 2011
Reputation: -6666548
Version: 1.4.2.142
Post: #3
RE: l2 4game
4game is not supported. Maybe in the future whit the relese of l2tower 1.5


G2A is a fantastic web-store where you can buy games cheap (40%+ Discounts!)
[Image: uaFndGu.gif]
09-26-2012 16:11 PM
Visit this user's website Find all posts by this user
Thread Closed 


Possibly Related Threads...
Thread: Author Replies: Views: Last Post
  Launching 4game without site. zosiek 1 565 01-06-2014 20:14 PM
Last Post: zippez
  4game innova and LINDVIOR valeteck 5 2,303 06-30-2013 04:41 AM
Last Post: valeteck
  4game? nexus26 10 1,558 02-14-2013 09:03 AM
Last Post: Hebdzik
  4game?????????? nexus26 6 1,384 08-22-2012 17:04 PM
Last Post: Allarik
  4game problem Soura 0 687 08-09-2012 14:55 PM
Last Post: Soura



User(s) browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)