Thread Closed 
 
Thread Rating:
  • 2 Vote(s) - 3 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
4game?
Author Message
nexus26 Offline
Ratman Chieftain
*

Posts: 20
Joined: Oct 2011
Reputation: 0
Version: 1.4.1.101
Post: #1
4game?
Hello, anyone can tell me how to use l2tower in 4game? European servers
02-12-2013 18:29 PM
Find all posts by this user
Fox Online
Fraka-kaka-kaka-kaka-kow!
******

Posts: 5,626
Joined: Oct 2011
Reputation: -6666548
Version: 1.4.2.142
Post: #2
RE: 4game?
not supported


G2A is a fantastic web-store where you can buy games cheap (40%+ Discounts!)
[Image: uaFndGu.gif]
02-12-2013 20:39 PM
Visit this user's website Find all posts by this user
HellSpawn Offline
Expired VIP Member
**

Posts: 3
Joined: Dec 2012
Reputation: 0
Version: 1.4.1.95
Post: #3
RE: 4game?
It's strange. I have conversation with guy from 4game russian server and they have many bots there, so its not impossible.
02-12-2013 23:55 PM
Find all posts by this user
Hebdzik Offline
Tester

Posts: 1,235
Joined: Aug 2011
Reputation: 264
Version: 1.4.1.121
Post: #4
RE: 4game?
in theory 4game scan HDD and it look for L2Tower, so even if you don't inject it in to game you will get ban for having it on your HDD.

Warning hammer!!! Use Search before you post something
If i hellp you, you can thx me by +1 Reputation
[Image: U63SU]
02-13-2013 09:32 AM
Find all posts by this user
hurric4ne Offline
VIP Member
***

Posts: 26
Joined: Sep 2011
Reputation: 0
Version: 1.4.3.143
Post: #5
RE: 4game?
works well with me, I wore it in ncsoft west then put the upgrade on top of the 4game ncwest and worked for a time
sry my ingles
02-13-2013 15:16 PM
Find all posts by this user
Hebdzik Offline
Tester

Posts: 1,235
Joined: Aug 2011
Reputation: 264
Version: 1.4.1.121
Post: #6
RE: 4game?
ncwest is not 4game

Warning hammer!!! Use Search before you post something
If i hellp you, you can thx me by +1 Reputation
[Image: U63SU]
02-13-2013 15:41 PM
Find all posts by this user
HellSpawn Offline
Expired VIP Member
**

Posts: 3
Joined: Dec 2012
Reputation: 0
Version: 1.4.1.95
Post: #7
RE: 4game?
(02-13-2013 09:32 AM)Hebdzik Wrote:  in theory 4game scan HDD and it look for L2Tower, so even if you don't inject it in to game you will get ban for having it on your HDD.

I was plaing on 4game with l2Tower on my HDD and i didnt get ban.
02-13-2013 16:02 PM
Find all posts by this user
natherlog Offline
VIP Member
***

Posts: 870
Joined: Jul 2012
Reputation: 96
Version: 1.4.3.143
Post: #8
RE: 4game?
How did u injected it, huh? :3
I wonder

Best bot ever
02-13-2013 20:28 PM
Find all posts by this user
zerilius Offline
Beta Tester

Posts: 409
Joined: Aug 2011
Reputation: 55
Version: 1.4.2.142
Post: #9
RE: 4game?
patch avformat-52 ?
02-13-2013 21:54 PM
Find all posts by this user
nexus26 Offline
Ratman Chieftain
*

Posts: 20
Joined: Oct 2011
Reputation: 0
Version: 1.4.1.101
Post: #10
RE: 4game?
Can you explain how you did it?
02-14-2013 01:33 AM
Find all posts by this user
Thread Closed 


Possibly Related Threads...
Thread: Author Replies: Views: Last Post
  Launching 4game without site. zosiek 1 611 01-06-2014 20:14 PM
Last Post: zippez
  4game innova and LINDVIOR valeteck 5 2,375 06-30-2013 04:41 AM
Last Post: valeteck
  l2 4game iago4000 2 1,022 09-26-2012 16:11 PM
Last Post: Fox
  4game?????????? nexus26 6 1,469 08-22-2012 17:04 PM
Last Post: Allarik
  4game problem Soura 0 719 08-09-2012 14:55 PM
Last Post: Soura



User(s) browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)