Thread Closed 
 
Thread Rating:
  • 45 Vote(s) - 3.04 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Why i can't start l2 from l2 tower... ? Need help
Author Message
garnol80 Offline
Elpy
*

Posts: 4
Joined: Sep 2011
Reputation: 0
Version: 1.4.3.143
Post: #1
Why i can't start l2 from l2 tower... ? Need help
My problem is: that i can run game only like administrator - right mouse buttow nad choise administrator run, so i can RUN L2 from l2 tower Sad When i do back up system to 2 day ago wos all ok, but now i can't. Any 1 can tell me what i can do to run l2 from normal duble clik mouse button or ENTER, not like administrator only Sad
09-21-2011 14:41 PM
Find all posts by this user
Thread Closed 


Possibly Related Threads...
Thread: Author Replies: Views: Last Post
  l2 tower for l2 mid? peppe96 0 69 11-05-2017 14:32 PM
Last Post: peppe96
  L2 tower on E-global x3 Madionne 0 50 10-22-2017 20:58 PM
Last Post: Madionne
Wink LifeDrain start 12.05.2017 Interlude drosgardius 0 290 05-10-2017 23:37 PM
Last Post: drosgardius
  LifeDrain start 12.05.2017 drosgardius 0 168 05-10-2017 23:36 PM
Last Post: drosgardius
  l2 tower high five zpesiez 7 5,656 05-13-2016 13:21 PM
Last Post: pavelka99
  L2 tower connect -Infinity Odissey win 10 tutorial darkbee 6 2,055 05-09-2016 20:11 PM
Last Post: diegomadmax
  c6 tower protect d1mmka 2 820 04-03-2016 16:16 PM
Last Post: gamias1
  Tower Prenium manejo21 1 618 04-01-2016 12:31 PM
Last Post: Fox
  Version L2 Tower 1.4.2.142 fusk 1 1,192 12-09-2015 06:18 AM
Last Post: brandon419
  Alert message when starting l2 client (after deleting l2 tower) likeorange 0 413 12-03-2015 00:31 AM
Last Post: likeorange



User(s) browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)