Thread Closed 
 
Thread Rating:
  • 45 Vote(s) - 3.04 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Why i can't start l2 from l2 tower... ? Need help
Author Message
garnol80 Offline
Elpy
*

Posts: 4
Joined: Sep 2011
Reputation: 0
Version: 1.4.1.112
Post: #1
Why i can't start l2 from l2 tower... ? Need help

My problem is: that i can run game only like administrator - right mouse buttow nad choise administrator run, so i can RUN L2 from l2 tower Sad When i do back up system to 2 day ago wos all ok, but now i can't. Any 1 can tell me what i can do to run l2 from normal duble clik mouse button or ENTER, not like administrator only Sad
09-21-2011 14:41 PM
Find all posts by this user
Thread Closed 


Possibly Related Threads...
Thread: Author Replies: Views: Last Post
  tower for c4 akahexone 4 3,551 02-04-2022 04:39 AM
Last Post: montajndju1
WTB l2 tower active anticheat l2 mad,ms vinucho 2 1,620 12-25-2021 03:28 AM
Last Post: JennaDeh
Information Win 10 Fechando L2 ao injetar L2 Tower moralll2 1 1,866 05-13-2020 00:45 AM
Last Post: marxzin
  L2 tower gets recgnised kostpan 0 1,257 04-19-2020 05:10 AM
Last Post: kostpan
  l2 tower for l2 mid? peppe96 0 1,548 11-05-2017 14:32 PM
Last Post: peppe96
  L2 tower on E-global x3 Madionne 0 1,627 10-22-2017 20:58 PM
Last Post: Madionne
Wink LifeDrain start 12.05.2017 Interlude drosgardius 0 1,733 05-10-2017 23:37 PM
Last Post: drosgardius
  LifeDrain start 12.05.2017 drosgardius 0 1,186 05-10-2017 23:36 PM
Last Post: drosgardius
  l2 tower high five zpesiez 7 10,797 05-13-2016 13:21 PM
Last Post: pavelka99
  L2 tower connect -Infinity Odissey win 10 tutorial darkbee 6 4,883 05-09-2016 20:11 PM
Last Post: diegomadmax



User(s) browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)