Thread Closed 
 
Thread Rating:
  • 45 Vote(s) - 3.04 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Why i can't start l2 from l2 tower... ? Need help
Author Message
garnol80 Offline
Elpy
*

Posts: 4
Joined: Sep 2011
Reputation: 0
Version: 1.4.3.143
Post: #1
Why i can't start l2 from l2 tower... ? Need help
My problem is: that i can run game only like administrator - right mouse buttow nad choise administrator run, so i can RUN L2 from l2 tower Sad When i do back up system to 2 day ago wos all ok, but now i can't. Any 1 can tell me what i can do to run l2 from normal duble clik mouse button or ENTER, not like administrator only Sad
09-21-2011 14:41 PM
Find all posts by this user
Thread Closed 


Possibly Related Threads...
Thread: Author Replies: Views: Last Post
  l2 tower high five zpesiez 7 4,671 05-13-2016 13:21 PM
Last Post: pavelka99
  L2 tower connect -Infinity Odissey win 10 tutorial darkbee 6 1,629 05-09-2016 20:11 PM
Last Post: diegomadmax
  c6 tower protect d1mmka 2 542 04-03-2016 16:16 PM
Last Post: gamias1
  Tower Prenium manejo21 1 368 04-01-2016 12:31 PM
Last Post: Fox
  Version L2 Tower 1.4.2.142 fusk 1 785 12-09-2015 06:18 AM
Last Post: brandon419
  Alert message when starting l2 client (after deleting l2 tower) likeorange 0 223 12-03-2015 00:31 AM
Last Post: likeorange
  bypass tower in SmarthGuard ? alexandretower2015 0 848 11-25-2015 20:54 PM
Last Post: alexandretower2015
  l2woe - tower don't work urso110 0 214 11-23-2015 01:44 AM
Last Post: urso110
  Tower dont inject - NA servers kimimaru 10 1,026 11-21-2015 06:31 AM
Last Post: lucasdrag
  l2 tower windows x64 summoner11 0 327 11-12-2015 16:34 PM
Last Post: summoner11



User(s) browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)