Thread Closed 
 
Thread Rating:
  • 25 Vote(s) - 3.96 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
l2 tower pod eu
Author Message
sylwu Offline
Elpy
*

Posts: 1
Joined: Dec 2011
Reputation: 0
Version: 1.4.1.72
Post: #1
l2 tower pod eu
Nie wiem dlaczego, ale robie wszystko tak jak w tym topicku:
http://forum.l2tower.eu/showthread.php?tid=1636
i mimo to nie działa. Poza tym poradnikiem trzeba jeszcze coś zrobić, coś pozaznaczać? Robie tak jak jest tam napisane i komenda /CFG nie działa. Proszę o pomoc.
(This post was last modified: 12-14-2011 20:38 PM by sylwu.)
12-14-2011 20:38 PM
Find all posts by this user
Sakaszli Offline
I'm too pro to be pro.
*******

Posts: 1,189
Joined: Jan 2011
Reputation: 484
Version: 1.4.2.134.5b
Post: #2
RE: l2 tower pod eu
gdy klikniesz "Home" pojawia się menu bota? Sprawdz
12-14-2011 21:02 PM
Visit this user's website Find all posts by this user
Thread Closed 


Possibly Related Threads...
Thread: Author Replies: Views: Last Post
  l2 tower high five zpesiez 7 4,671 05-13-2016 13:21 PM
Last Post: pavelka99
  L2 tower connect -Infinity Odissey win 10 tutorial darkbee 6 1,629 05-09-2016 20:11 PM
Last Post: diegomadmax
  c6 tower protect d1mmka 2 542 04-03-2016 16:16 PM
Last Post: gamias1
  Tower Prenium manejo21 1 368 04-01-2016 12:31 PM
Last Post: Fox
  Version L2 Tower 1.4.2.142 fusk 1 785 12-09-2015 06:18 AM
Last Post: brandon419
  Alert message when starting l2 client (after deleting l2 tower) likeorange 0 223 12-03-2015 00:31 AM
Last Post: likeorange
  bypass tower in SmarthGuard ? alexandretower2015 0 848 11-25-2015 20:54 PM
Last Post: alexandretower2015
  l2woe - tower don't work urso110 0 214 11-23-2015 01:44 AM
Last Post: urso110
  Tower dont inject - NA servers kimimaru 10 1,026 11-21-2015 06:31 AM
Last Post: lucasdrag
  l2 tower windows x64 summoner11 0 327 11-12-2015 16:34 PM
Last Post: summoner11



User(s) browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)