Post Reply 
 
Thread Rating:
  • 0 Vote(s) - 0 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Any Other Bots For More Than 3 Windows
Author Message
mindeee Offline
Expired VIP Member
**

Posts: 11
Joined: Mar 2015
Reputation: -2
Version: 1.4.3.143
Post: #1
Star Any Other Bots For More Than 3 Windows

Idea boys, do you know some another bots for get more than 3 windows for botting....... no point play with 3 with tower. virtual box is too slow for botting,and need to take more premium licenzes. Idea
11-03-2015 13:58 PM
Find all posts by this user Quote this message in a reply
snapit Offline
Expired VIP Member
**

Posts: 79
Joined: Jul 2015
Reputation: 18
Version: 1.4.2.133
Post: #2
RE: Any Other Bots For More Than 3 Windows

11-03-2015 14:09 PM
Find all posts by this user Quote this message in a reply
mindeee Offline
Expired VIP Member
**

Posts: 11
Joined: Mar 2015
Reputation: -2
Version: 1.4.3.143
Post: #3
RE: Any Other Bots For More Than 3 Windows

(11-03-2015 14:09 PM)snapit Wrote:  http://forum.l2tower.eu/thread-wts-multi...th-servers
yes, that work , i taked it not from this guy but fron internet, its work fine , 9 windows on now.thank you very much Heart
11-04-2015 03:14 AM
Find all posts by this user Quote this message in a reply
danihm Offline
VIP Member
***

Posts: 1
Joined: Jan 2012
Reputation: 0
Version: 1.4.2.142
Post: #4
RE: Any Other Bots For More Than 3 Windows

(11-04-2015 03:14 AM)mindeee Wrote:  
(11-03-2015 14:09 PM)snapit Wrote:  http://forum.l2tower.eu/thread-wts-multi...th-servers
yes, that work , i taked it not from this guy but fron internet, its work fine , 9 windows on now.thank you very much Heart
so, share with us
11-04-2015 03:21 AM
Find all posts by this user Quote this message in a reply
TheQQmaster Offline
Trolling the Trolls
*****

Posts: 1,532
Joined: Jun 2012
Reputation: 636
Version: 1.4.2.133
Post: #5
RE: Any Other Bots For More Than 3 Windows

(11-04-2015 03:14 AM)mindeee Wrote:  
(11-03-2015 14:09 PM)snapit Wrote:  http://forum.l2tower.eu/thread-wts-multi...th-servers
yes, that work , i taked it not from this guy but fron internet, its work fine , 9 windows on now.thank you very much Heart

problem that i typed yday and he told that only release on ncwest for more than 3 window 1-2 days, so question how? Big Grin

PUSH [Image: knUu53] IF HELPED
11-04-2015 06:07 AM
Visit this user's website Find all posts by this user Quote this message in a reply
jokey Offline
Expired VIP Member
**

Posts: 13
Joined: Jun 2013
Reputation: 2
Version: 1.4.2.142
Post: #6
RE: Any Other Bots For More Than 3 Windows

No way log more than 3 clients !!! 2 PCs with 6 clients is the best way Smile)
11-04-2015 13:47 PM
Find all posts by this user Quote this message in a reply
Post Reply 


Possibly Related Threads...
Thread: Author Replies: Views: Last Post
  Is there any way to get process id from l2 windows using script? fekipeht 1 1,701 01-05-2017 00:46 AM
Last Post: TheQQmaster
  l2 tower windows x64 summoner11 0 1,731 11-12-2015 16:34 PM
Last Post: summoner11
  Insert into edit box of windows maybeoutofrain 7 2,985 10-16-2015 23:42 PM
Last Post: snapit
  Windows 10 problem Raaf1383 4 3,121 10-11-2015 07:57 AM
Last Post: rip2808
  Error while trying to enter interlude server (windows 10 x64bit) dont794 0 1,661 09-10-2015 08:09 AM
Last Post: dont794
  Bots copying main char drevorubac 6 3,355 08-06-2015 03:45 AM
Last Post: hukdonphonix
  Windows 10 L2T Premium Licence mrchocolate 1 1,880 07-30-2015 16:02 PM
Last Post: hukdonphonix
  Windows 10 KainSneoX 5 6,817 07-29-2015 19:29 PM
Last Post: Conde
  Not working in one of my bots Gehena 4 2,619 06-06-2015 15:46 PM
Last Post: Gehena
  Delay on windows when having two or more. kossthegreat 3 2,541 04-15-2015 00:41 AM
Last Post: kossthegreat



User(s) browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)