Thread Closed 
 
Thread Rating:
  • 13 Vote(s) - 3.15 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Why ths shts happens?
Author Message
NaoJogoMais Offline
I'm Watching You!
**

Posts: 924
Joined: Oct 2012
Reputation: 194
Version: 1.4.2.132
Post: #1
Why ths shts happens?
[Image: Sem_t_tulo.jpg]
windows print screen


I make a new system and still happens.
updated system and still happens.

i never get this problem.. but TODAY, its start

.


[ RETIRED ]
...from retail!



[Image: 201628.png]
(This post was last modified: 04-29-2013 15:21 PM by NaoJogoMais.)
04-29-2013 15:11 PM
Find all posts by this user
Fox Away
Fraka-kaka-kaka-kaka-kow!
******

Posts: 5,627
Joined: Oct 2011
Reputation: -6666548
Version: 1.4.2.142
Post: #2
RE: Why ths shts happens?
server?


G2A is a fantastic web-store where you can buy games cheap (40%+ Discounts!)
[Image: uaFndGu.gif]
04-29-2013 15:27 PM
Visit this user's website Find all posts by this user
MtnDew Offline
VIP Member
***

Posts: 500
Joined: Mar 2012
Reputation: 108
Version: 1.4.2.141
Post: #3
RE: Why ths shts happens?
I noticed that this started to happen to me when i was trying to bot and use WTFast at the same time. Proxy server is a mother fucker.

+1 or +2 me if I helped you or you think I'm an ass. Tongue
04-29-2013 15:39 PM
Find all posts by this user
NaoJogoMais Offline
I'm Watching You!
**

Posts: 924
Joined: Oct 2012
Reputation: 194
Version: 1.4.2.132
Post: #4
RE: Why ths shts happens?
Shilen.

But i always use WTFast and L2Tower and never get this problem. But today, this sht started. You have a solution nad?

.


[ RETIRED ]
...from retail!



[Image: 201628.png]
04-29-2013 16:16 PM
Find all posts by this user
Mobius Offline
VIP Member
***

Posts: 136
Joined: Jan 2012
Reputation: 40
Version: 1.4.2.135
Post: #5
RE: Why ths shts happens?
rename "SystemBOT" to "System" only...

+2 if i help you :-)
04-30-2013 02:56 AM
Find all posts by this user
vandred3c Offline
Expired VIP Member
**

Posts: 23
Joined: Nov 2012
Reputation: 0
Version: 1.4.2.132
Post: #6
RE: Why ths shts happens?
i use BP with l2tower and always run ok but today is too lag.
BP use only and worked fine, then use L2tower alone and also worked well
04-30-2013 03:25 AM
Find all posts by this user
NaoJogoMais Offline
I'm Watching You!
**

Posts: 924
Joined: Oct 2012
Reputation: 194
Version: 1.4.2.132
Post: #7
RE: Why ths shts happens?
This dont help.

I always use this name at system and never get problems.

.


[ RETIRED ]
...from retail!



[Image: 201628.png]
04-30-2013 18:54 PM
Find all posts by this user
ClockMan Offline
All Mighty
*******

Posts: 2,883
Joined: Jan 2011
Reputation: 497
Version: 1.4.3.143
Post: #8
RE: Why ths shts happens?
1. check if l2tower dll get injected (use process hacker)
2. check l2tower settings (try use old injection method on/off)
3. check user rights (running as admin ?)
4. check firewall bot could inject and will work but udp packet send from client to loader could be blocked...

[Image: owner.gif]
04-30-2013 19:40 PM
Visit this user's website Find all posts by this user
NaoJogoMais Offline
I'm Watching You!
**

Posts: 924
Joined: Oct 2012
Reputation: 194
Version: 1.4.2.132
Post: #9
RE: Why ths shts happens?
Clock..

When i use tower w/o WTFast this sht dont happen.

When i use tower with WTFast this sht happens.

But, this happens only in my desktop.. cuz in my note i run tower with wtfast w/o problems.

.


[ RETIRED ]
...from retail!



[Image: 201628.png]
04-30-2013 21:49 PM
Find all posts by this user
Thread Closed 




User(s) browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)