Post Reply 
 
Thread Rating:
  • 0 Vote(s) - 0 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
only run 3 boxes
Author Message
bboyneezy Offline
Expired VIP Member
**

Posts: 3
Joined: Jan 2012
Reputation: 0
Version: 1.4.3.143
Post: #1
only run 3 boxes

Hi everyone, im having a bit of trouble with running multiple boxes. i use to be able to run 5 boxes before the last 2 updates now i can only run 3. it gives me a notification before i log into game saying that the maximum boxes is 3 for a single computer. please help me out! i love this bot and i donate to it all the time. thank you in advance hope to hear from you guys.
08-17-2014 03:10 AM
Find all posts by this user Quote this message in a reply
Leixxii Offline
Expired VIP Member
**

Posts: 11
Joined: Jul 2014
Reputation: 0
Version: 1.4.2.131
Post: #2
RE: only run 3 boxes

08-17-2014 03:46 AM
Find all posts by this user Quote this message in a reply
bboyneezy Offline
Expired VIP Member
**

Posts: 3
Joined: Jan 2012
Reputation: 0
Version: 1.4.3.143
Post: #3
RE: only run 3 boxes

THANK YOU VERY MUCH! helped out tremendously!
(This post was last modified: 08-17-2014 04:16 AM by bboyneezy.)
08-17-2014 04:16 AM
Find all posts by this user Quote this message in a reply
Post Reply 




User(s) browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)