Post Reply 
 
Thread Rating:
  • 0 Vote(s) - 0 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
No funciona el tower en el server en el que estoy
Author Message
pandaw4n Offline
Elpy
*

Posts: 2
Joined: Aug 2013
Reputation: 0
Version: 1.4.3.143
Post: #1
No funciona el tower en el server en el que estoy
Hello,

A few days ago a new server with java platform (the rpg-club) opened. I have the latest version of l2tower but I can not connect me. I open the L2 from l2tower but nothing happens. The game opens normally, but I can play without the bot.

We thank in advance for your answers.
02-13-2014 22:20 PM
Find all posts by this user Quote this message in a reply
jonathan915 Offline
Porta
*

Posts: 43
Joined: Oct 2013
Reputation: 0
Version: 1.4.2.138
Post: #2
RE: No funciona el tower en el server en el que estoy
te recomiendo busques en el foro,, en base a la cronica del svr en el ke estes... no creo ke nadie te de una mano por ak con los datos ke das,,, todo depende de la cronica,, capas tengas ke downgradear el tower para viejas cronicas...
07-09-2014 20:37 PM
Find all posts by this user Quote this message in a reply
Post Reply 


Possibly Related Threads...
Thread: Author Replies: Views: Last Post
  this L2T work with Korea classic officer server? TeChnO 4 1,357 03-05-2015 09:50 AM
Last Post: TeChnO
  Tower does not work on the server in which I am pandaw4n 2 1,022 02-14-2014 01:05 AM
Last Post: Fox



User(s) browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)