Post Reply 
 
Thread Rating:
  • 0 Vote(s) - 0 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
No Frame
Author Message
NaoJogoMais Offline
I'm Watching You!
**

Posts: 924
Joined: Oct 2012
Reputation: 194
Version: 1.4.2.132
Post: #1
No Frame
no1 know a file setting to "no frame" in-game?
12-22-2013 15:39 PM
Find all posts by this user Quote this message in a reply
Lordbl4 Offline
Seer of Hallate
*

Posts: 89
Joined: Dec 2013
Reputation: 9
Version: 1.4.2.131
Post: #2
RE: No Frame
try modify l2.ini
12-22-2013 16:58 PM
Find all posts by this user Quote this message in a reply
Onomatopeja Offline
VIP Member
***

Posts: 338
Joined: Sep 2011
Reputation: 34
Version: 1.4.2.142
Post: #3
RE: No Frame
12-22-2013 18:29 PM
Find all posts by this user Quote this message in a reply
NaoJogoMais Offline
I'm Watching You!
**

Posts: 924
Joined: Oct 2012
Reputation: 194
Version: 1.4.2.132
Post: #4
RE: No Frame
I used L2Loader to play w/o bot.. What can i do to use it with L2Tower?

Idk how edit L2.ini
12-22-2013 21:27 PM
Find all posts by this user Quote this message in a reply
Onomatopeja Offline
VIP Member
***

Posts: 338
Joined: Sep 2011
Reputation: 34
Version: 1.4.2.142
Post: #5
RE: No Frame
pfffff start window with loader and inject bot later.
12-22-2013 21:28 PM
Find all posts by this user Quote this message in a reply
Post Reply 




User(s) browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)