Thread Closed 
 
Thread Rating:
  • 4 Vote(s) - 3.25 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
L2aeron
Author Message
krugher Offline
Elpy
*

Posts: 3
Joined: Jun 2012
Reputation: 2
Version: 1.4.1.80
Post: #1
L2aeron
from y-day l2tower dont work on this server ( they change him host) can have some info about it?( before than y-day it work good w/o problems)

PID:5104-Load: System. OutOfMemoryException: SATUS_NO_MEMORY: Unable to allocate memory in tar......
_

Cant start inject Lineage 2 Tower bot into process C\Programmi\L2H5\LineageII\System\L2exe.
PID:3584-Load:System. ApplicationException:SATUS_INTERNAL_ERROR: (Code 0) in EasyHook.N...... all time make a different error
(This post was last modified: 03-07-2013 15:53 PM by krugher.)
03-07-2013 13:31 PM
Find all posts by this user
krugher Offline
Elpy
*

Posts: 3
Joined: Jun 2012
Reputation: 2
Version: 1.4.1.80
Post: #2
RE: L2aeron
someone can help pliz? too many players play in that server Smile thx
03-07-2013 22:59 PM
Find all posts by this user
Daroka Offline
Elpy
*

Posts: 1
Joined: Nov 2012
Reputation: 0
Version: 1.4.1.102
Post: #3
RE: L2aeron
I have the same problem, i cant use the tower on this server (l2 Aeron)
[/align]
04-08-2013 00:59 AM
Find all posts by this user
TheQQmaster Offline
Trolling the Trolls
*****

Posts: 1,530
Joined: Jun 2012
Reputation: 620
Version: 1.4.2.133
Post: #4
RE: L2aeron
tryed inject in proces ?

PUSH [Image: knUu53] IF HELPED
04-08-2013 15:35 PM
Visit this user's website Find all posts by this user
strider Offline
Elpy
*

Posts: 1
Joined: May 2012
Reputation: 0
Version: 1.4.1.95
Post: #5
RE: L2aeron
yeah...tried all options; none worked Smile
04-08-2013 18:02 PM
Find all posts by this user
iDevex Offline
Expired VIP Member
**

Posts: 8
Joined: Oct 2011
Reputation: 0
Version: 1.4.2.136
Post: #6
RE: L2aeron
bump ?
04-19-2013 14:12 PM
Find all posts by this user
krugher Offline
Elpy
*

Posts: 3
Joined: Jun 2012
Reputation: 2
Version: 1.4.1.80
Post: #7
RE: L2aeron
(04-19-2013 14:12 PM)iDevex Wrote:  bump ?
if you log with L2T " your protocol version are different" this server have lameguard in host someone know if can bypass it?
04-20-2013 13:42 PM
Find all posts by this user
SyndromeX Offline
Elpy
*

Posts: 4
Joined: Jun 2012
Reputation: 0
Version: 1.4.1.118
Post: #8
RE: L2aeron
Yeah pls help if anyone knows...
04-25-2013 00:07 AM
Find all posts by this user
k1ss0fd3ath Offline
Expired VIP Member
**

Posts: 3
Joined: Oct 2012
Reputation: 0
Version: 1.4.2.132
Post: #9
RE: L2aeron
bump
05-13-2013 00:36 AM
Find all posts by this user
Chris28 Offline
Elpy
*

Posts: 1
Joined: Jul 2013
Version: None
Post: #10
RE: L2aeron
didnt work any program on this server.
07-02-2013 23:53 PM
Find all posts by this user
Thread Closed 


Possibly Related Threads...
Thread: Author Replies: Views: Last Post
Information l2aeron anipomonos 0 472 04-17-2014 22:32 PM
Last Post: anipomonos



User(s) browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)