Post Reply 
 
Thread Rating:
  • 1 Vote(s) - 5 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
L2 Blaze
Author Message
mtrscpk Offline
Gremlin
*

Posts: 5
Joined: Nov 2014
Reputation: 0
Version: 1.4.3.143
Post: #1
Information L2 Blaze

Will be able to bot on new L2 Blaze server? (http://www.l2blaze.net/)
11-12-2014 17:34 PM
Find all posts by this user Quote this message in a reply
Szakalaka Offline
Seer of Hallate
*

Posts: 91
Joined: Dec 2011
Reputation: 6
Version: 1.4.2.133
Post: #2
RE: L2 Blaze

Do you know what antibot they got?
11-12-2014 21:05 PM
Find all posts by this user Quote this message in a reply
mtrscpk Offline
Gremlin
*

Posts: 5
Joined: Nov 2014
Reputation: 0
Version: 1.4.3.143
Post: #3
RE: L2 Blaze

If i would knew... Maybe we'll get answers after this server starts!
(This post was last modified: 11-12-2014 22:12 PM by mtrscpk.)
11-12-2014 22:08 PM
Find all posts by this user Quote this message in a reply
Szakalaka Offline
Seer of Hallate
*

Posts: 91
Joined: Dec 2011
Reputation: 6
Version: 1.4.2.133
Post: #4
RE: L2 Blaze

Its standard lameguard + some other shit. I think i will do it for tomorrow

its working on old server but they are using same system folder to connect to both servers so its all fine
(This post was last modified: 11-14-2014 01:32 AM by Szakalaka.)
11-14-2014 01:14 AM
Find all posts by this user Quote this message in a reply
mtrscpk Offline
Gremlin
*

Posts: 5
Joined: Nov 2014
Reputation: 0
Version: 1.4.3.143
Post: #5
RE: L2 Blaze

Nice job, dude!

And, yeah, i think they have Game Guard or something similar. I have tried l2tower today on 150x server. My game instantly crashed after injection. Cant login anymore though
11-14-2014 03:39 AM
Find all posts by this user Quote this message in a reply
Szakalaka Offline
Seer of Hallate
*

Posts: 91
Joined: Dec 2011
Reputation: 6
Version: 1.4.2.133
Post: #6
RE: L2 Blaze

You need to reinstall system to login again then
11-14-2014 12:45 PM
Find all posts by this user Quote this message in a reply
mtrscpk Offline
Gremlin
*

Posts: 5
Joined: Nov 2014
Reputation: 0
Version: 1.4.3.143
Post: #7
RE: L2 Blaze

Working! Let me know is this bot works for you Smile
11-14-2014 16:18 PM
Find all posts by this user Quote this message in a reply
mtrscpk Offline
Gremlin
*

Posts: 5
Joined: Nov 2014
Reputation: 0
Version: 1.4.3.143
Post: #8
RE: L2 Blaze

Any news??
11-16-2014 18:29 PM
Find all posts by this user Quote this message in a reply
dynastypro Offline
Elpy
*

Posts: 1
Joined: Jul 2012
Reputation: 0
Version: 1.4.2.132
Post: #9
RE: L2 Blaze

Not working, got banned..heh Smile
11-25-2014 14:32 PM
Find all posts by this user Quote this message in a reply
giannisk Offline
Elpy
*

Posts: 3
Joined: Apr 2013
Reputation: 0
Version: 1.4.3.143
Post: #10
RE: L2 Blaze

I try to use it on x70 but same problems !!! Do you find something else ??
02-04-2015 01:09 AM
Find all posts by this user Quote this message in a reply
Post Reply 




User(s) browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)