Thread Closed 
 
Thread Rating:
  • 25 Vote(s) - 2.36 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
innova core Ru
Author Message
abaton Offline
Gremlin
*

Posts: 9
Joined: Mar 2012
Reputation: 0
Version: 1.4.3.143
Post: #1
innova core Ru
l2 tower doesnt work in innova core official.can you do something about it?
07-21-2012 08:26 AM
Find all posts by this user
Fox Away
Fraka-kaka-kaka-kaka-kow!
******

Posts: 5,617
Joined: Oct 2011
Reputation: -6666548
Version: 1.4.2.142
Post: #2
RE: innova core Ru
??? Since when. Explain not working

Or after reading the guide you cant make it work
?


G2A is a fantastic web-store where you can buy games cheap (40%+ Discounts!)
[Image: uaFndGu.gif]
(This post was last modified: 07-21-2012 09:23 AM by Fox.)
07-21-2012 09:22 AM
Visit this user's website Find all posts by this user
abaton Offline
Gremlin
*

Posts: 9
Joined: Mar 2012
Reputation: 0
Version: 1.4.3.143
Post: #3
RE: innova core Ru
after the maintanance on tuesday i follow the instructions for innova core but l2tower is not activating
07-21-2012 10:54 AM
Find all posts by this user
Fox Away
Fraka-kaka-kaka-kaka-kow!
******

Posts: 5,617
Joined: Oct 2011
Reputation: -6666548
Version: 1.4.2.142
Post: #4
RE: innova core Ru
Will check in 3-4h...


G2A is a fantastic web-store where you can buy games cheap (40%+ Discounts!)
[Image: uaFndGu.gif]
07-21-2012 11:01 AM
Visit this user's website Find all posts by this user
Wintego Offline
Elpy
*

Posts: 2
Joined: Jul 2012
Reputation: 0
Version: 1.4.1.118
Post: #5
RE: innova core Ru
the same problem for me, before maintenance it works perfect
07-22-2012 08:16 AM
Find all posts by this user
kakaounakis Offline
Elpy
*

Posts: 1
Joined: Jul 2012
Version: None
Post: #6
RE: innova core Ru
(07-22-2012 08:16 AM)Wintego Wrote:  the same problem for me, before maintenance it works perfect

i have the same problem.can you fix it to work again pls.
07-23-2012 09:40 AM
Find all posts by this user
abaton Offline
Gremlin
*

Posts: 9
Joined: Mar 2012
Reputation: 0
Version: 1.4.3.143
Post: #7
RE: innova core Ru
second week that l2 tower doesnt work on innova core server :/
07-24-2012 20:36 PM
Find all posts by this user
Kermit Offline
Expired VIP Member
**

Posts: 3
Joined: Jan 2012
Reputation: 0
Version: 1.4.1.88
Post: #8
RE: innova core Ru
Innova CORE EU server basing at now and start game with l2.exe.exe in Frost folder, so maybe that's problem?
(This post was last modified: 07-25-2012 14:55 PM by Kermit.)
07-25-2012 14:49 PM
Find all posts by this user
abaton Offline
Gremlin
*

Posts: 9
Joined: Mar 2012
Reputation: 0
Version: 1.4.3.143
Post: #9
RE: innova core Ru
it didnt work :/
07-25-2012 19:45 PM
Find all posts by this user
abaton Offline
Gremlin
*

Posts: 9
Joined: Mar 2012
Reputation: 0
Version: 1.4.3.143
Post: #10
Sad RE: innova core Ru
is there anyone that is using l2 tower in innova core server now?if yes how?if not is there any change to do something about it?Undecided
07-26-2012 13:37 PM
Find all posts by this user
Thread Closed 


Possibly Related Threads...
Thread: Author Replies: Views: Last Post
  LF PEOPLE BOT TOGETHER L2 CORE (4GAME) mpougadaa 21 8,822 06-17-2016 13:38 PM
Last Post: TheQQmaster
  L2 CORE 4GAME kubapan12 3 1,391 08-10-2015 00:43 AM
Last Post: kerberos464
  L2 tower - EU Core chyla 7 1,988 10-05-2014 18:51 PM
Last Post: aitoulas
  L2 Innova Core help! dyve_william 1 848 08-25-2014 20:06 PM
Last Post: vv4851
  Innova 4game bustillator 1 933 08-14-2014 02:36 AM
Last Post: Fox
  L2 innova or 4game saramaja 16 5,188 04-30-2014 16:07 PM
Last Post: natherlog
  Working on l2 eu core? nogame 1 1,206 08-02-2013 12:26 PM
Last Post: crumbzz
  L2 Innova Eu off teloman 0 1,162 08-14-2012 18:59 PM
Last Post: teloman



User(s) browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)