Thread Closed 
 
Thread Rating:
  • 83 Vote(s) - 2.9 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
http://www.l2max.com
Author Message
bnz
Unregistered

 
Post: #1
http://www.l2max.com
http://www.l2max.com

when i try run bot, it either closes (bot), or closes client (with bot inceted).

any ideas?
07-27-2011 21:34 PM
Aniki Offline
Elpy
*

Posts: 2
Joined: Jul 2011
Reputation: 0
Version: 1.4.3.143
Post: #2
RE: http://www.l2max.com
(07-27-2011 21:34 PM)bnz Wrote:  http://www.l2max.com

when i try run bot, it either closes (bot), or closes client (with bot inceted).

any ideas?

Version: Interlude Rates: 22x 22x 5x 15x 15x.

L2T suport Interlude?
07-30-2011 12:44 PM
Find all posts by this user
ClockMan Offline
All Mighty
*******

Posts: 2,883
Joined: Jan 2011
Reputation: 497
Version: 1.4.3.143
Post: #3
RE: http://www.l2max.com
Support, if closes but no error message = antibot detects injection...

[Image: owner.gif]
07-30-2011 12:49 PM
Visit this user's website Find all posts by this user
Midnight Offline
Ratman Chieftain
*

Posts: 29
Joined: Mar 2011
Reputation: 0
Version: 1.4.1.128
Post: #4
RE: http://www.l2max.com
lameguard again, on interlude u can avoid it but u need a 32bit os.

-dl hidetoolz
-hide l2tower process
-run&inject

h ttp://i54.tinypic.com/2ibp9uq.jpg
(This post was last modified: 08-07-2011 14:55 PM by Midnight.)
08-07-2011 14:52 PM
Find all posts by this user
Tarka Offline
Gremlin
*

Posts: 6
Joined: Aug 2011
Reputation: 0
Version: 1.4.1.108
Post: #5
RE: http://www.l2max.com
(08-07-2011 14:52 PM)Midnight Wrote:  lameguard again, on interlude u can avoid it but u need a 32bit os.

-dl hidetoolz
-hide l2tower process
-run&inject

h ttp://i54.tinypic.com/2ibp9uq.jpg

Is here a way to run two l2 clients at the same time with L2T in L2max server?
08-17-2011 16:42 PM
Find all posts by this user
Midnight Offline
Ratman Chieftain
*

Posts: 29
Joined: Mar 2011
Reputation: 0
Version: 1.4.1.128
Post: #6
RE: http://www.l2max.com
(08-17-2011 16:42 PM)Tarka Wrote:  
(08-07-2011 14:52 PM)Midnight Wrote:  lameguard again, on interlude u can avoid it but u need a 32bit os.

-dl hidetoolz
-hide l2tower process
-run&inject

h ttp://i54.tinypic.com/2ibp9uq.jpg

Is here a way to run two l2 clients at the same time with L2T in L2max server?

nope, u can run 1 client per pc with tower
08-18-2011 08:19 AM
Find all posts by this user
Thread Closed 


Possibly Related Threads...
Thread: Author Replies: Views: Last Post
  http://lineageclassic.net/ milten14o 0 189 08-20-2016 10:22 AM
Last Post: milten14o
  http://hf5.club/ x10 qwerty2012 0 241 03-20-2016 15:55 PM
Last Post: qwerty2012
  Bot does not work on http://redemption.ws/ followcube 0 304 06-22-2015 20:03 PM
Last Post: followcube
  http://lineage2ertheia.com/ knggg 9 1,823 03-31-2015 19:49 PM
Last Post: herculanO
  http://site.l2-legend.fr/ saramaja 0 392 02-24-2015 19:21 PM
Last Post: saramaja
  http://lineage2mora.net/ eckii159 0 274 01-06-2015 00:35 AM
Last Post: eckii159
  http://l2world.org/?page=news balmur 0 265 11-28-2014 20:24 PM
Last Post: balmur
  http://l2evoke.com Ravil4ik 10 1,555 09-28-2014 21:27 PM
Last Post: Szakalaka
  L2J L2 Tales EMPIRE x20 http://www.l2tales.com delxu13 0 1,282 09-08-2014 15:15 PM
Last Post: delxu13
  Bot Interludes for http://primewar.ru/ lonso 0 387 08-05-2014 02:20 AM
Last Post: lonso



User(s) browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)