Post Reply 
 
Thread Rating:
  • 0 Vote(s) - 0 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
How to change //cfg command
Author Message
avalon89x Offline
Elpy
*

Posts: 4
Joined: Mar 2014
Reputation: 0
Version: 1.4.1.121
Post: #1
How to change //cfg command

There is a way to change this command? I want to open l2 tower with another command...like //lol!!

Is possible? OR there is another method to open it without writing nothing?

Thx for answer
(This post was last modified: 09-21-2014 14:01 PM by avalon89x.)
09-21-2014 14:01 PM
Find all posts by this user Quote this message in a reply
rORUMI Offline
Expired VIP Member
**

Posts: 278
Joined: May 2014
Reputation: 50
Version: 1.4.2.142
Post: #2
RE: How to change //cfg command

Exist a plugin here for that, you can set any word to run the /cfg but maybe it is in the vip area user. try to seach it.
09-21-2014 14:44 PM
Find all posts by this user Quote this message in a reply
dadolino Offline
Expired VIP Member
**

Posts: 21
Joined: Nov 2012
Reputation: 0
Version: 1.4.3.143
Post: #3
RE: How to change //cfg command

(This post was last modified: 09-21-2014 18:21 PM by dadolino.)
09-21-2014 18:20 PM
Find all posts by this user Quote this message in a reply
Post Reply 




User(s) browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)