Post Reply 
 
Thread Rating:
  • 0 Vote(s) - 0 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
How run more than 1 clients in Official Grand Crusade?
Author Message
fruktis Offline
Expired VIP Member
**

Posts: 17
Joined: Aug 2013
Reputation: 0
Version: 1.4.2.142
Post: #1
Brick How run more than 1 clients in Official Grand Crusade?

Im not planing to play with bot, but I need to run second client in L2. Is there a possibility? I remember we had modded DSETUP.dll in system folder when L2Tower was working and you could run as many L2 clients, as you want. So is there any way to run 2 clients on one pc in Grand Crusade? I play in official EU https://eu.4game.com/lineage2/play/
(This post was last modified: 10-02-2017 14:33 PM by fruktis.)
10-02-2017 11:03 AM
Find all posts by this user Quote this message in a reply
Post Reply 


Possibly Related Threads...
Thread: Author Replies: Views: Last Post
  [Official/streams] https://livevvswatchhd.com/clemsonvsnorthcarolina-live/ yash 0 1,468 09-28-2019 04:26 AM
Last Post: yash
  Hello Tuki Grand Finals Free Online Today in 2019 shaquanda 0 1,417 09-27-2019 21:02 PM
Last Post: shaquanda
  BiogenX http://hiro-official-site.com/ adirwamai 0 353 08-22-2019 10:18 AM
Last Post: adirwamai
  Joe Mauer hit a grand slam to highlight a six-run fifth inning zhangzk 0 341 04-20-2019 05:39 AM
Last Post: zhangzk
  Running more than 3 clients? TheDogs 7 3,004 02-25-2019 00:06 AM
Last Post: wigucicuj
  CLEVELAND (AP) — Josh Donaldson hit a grand slam laiyongcai92 0 351 01-16-2019 10:40 AM
Last Post: laiyongcai92
  Open more clients Atached 0 907 09-03-2018 00:32 AM
Last Post: Atached
  Which bot is still functional in the Official? Kovauviske 1 935 08-31-2018 16:56 PM
Last Post: Iwashington
  [BOT] AdenaBuddy - The new bot for official servers zerilius 11 10,319 05-05-2017 21:39 PM
Last Post: simon
Heart L2Tower don't work at Official Server L2Helios psychoticqueen 1 1,907 02-12-2017 03:11 AM
Last Post: TheQQmaster



User(s) browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)