Post Reply 
 
Thread Rating:
  • 0 Vote(s) - 0 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
home
Author Message
alku Offline
Amber Basilisk
*

Posts: 35
Joined: Oct 2013
Reputation: 0
Version: 1.4.2.142
Post: #1
home

el botton home no me funciona , me hace la accion de zoom , alguien me ayuda ?? graciasHuh
11-11-2015 17:29 PM
Find all posts by this user Quote this message in a reply
rORUMI Offline
Expired VIP Member
**

Posts: 278
Joined: May 2014
Reputation: 50
Version: 1.4.2.142
Post: #2
RE: home

Alku cuando usas la opcion "Disable MyGUI" desabilitas el boton HOME

[Image: ibikAPnxVmgjMo.jpg]
11-12-2015 21:28 PM
Find all posts by this user Quote this message in a reply
Post Reply 




User(s) browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)