Thread Closed 
 
Thread Rating:
  • 4 Vote(s) - 3 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
both run on asterios.tm
Author Message
lopalka Offline
Elpy
*

Posts: 1
Joined: Aug 2012
Reputation: 0
Version: 1.4.1.80
Post: #1
both run on asterios.tm
Hello everyone,
ps, I write through a translator (may be poorly translated words)

who knows how this server currently runs bot
when logging in through the game tower vybat error "problem updating Frost" and closes the game

the second method
run the game through a shortcut home and always shake inject at one time there is something like a Notepad file
and it shows the way to l2.exe click on this path and tower freezes and that's it

tell me, who knows how to run it there?
or change the setting?
08-21-2012 21:54 PM
Find all posts by this user
slava007 Offline
Elpy
*

Posts: 4
Joined: Jul 2012
Reputation: 0
Version: 1.4.3.143
Post: #2
RE: both run on asterios.tm
Yep, would be nice if some admin could help us. Server has 20k ppl online.
(This post was last modified: 09-09-2012 18:26 PM by slava007.)
09-09-2012 18:24 PM
Find all posts by this user
Everest Offline
Zaken's Royal Guard
*

Posts: 59
Joined: Jul 2012
Reputation: 4
Version: 1.4.2.133
Post: #3
RE: both run on asterios.tm
this server have protect
10-02-2012 02:50 AM
Find all posts by this user
Thread Closed 


Possibly Related Threads...
Thread: Author Replies: Views: Last Post
  Bot for the new x7 Asterios server fredii1 0 866 09-23-2015 21:51 PM
Last Post: fredii1
  problem with asterios server Viktorino 3 1,325 09-16-2013 21:06 PM
Last Post: markspend1
  asterios.tm Tarka 9 3,716 06-12-2012 08:05 AM
Last Post: zemaitis



User(s) browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)